About Us FAQ Contact Us

RECREATIONAL

SELECT

PREMIER

ELITE

TOURNAMENTS

GAMES

REGISTRATION

COLLEYVILLE BASEBALL ASSOCIATION

RECREATIONAL SELECT PREMIER ELITE TOURNAMENTS GAMES REGISTRATION

About Recreational Baseball

The Colleyville Baseball Association and the City of Colleyville provide the recreational baseball program that is open to male and female participants ages 3-14; age determined by April 30th. Registration begins in January and the Spring Season begins the last weekend of February and ends in Mid-May with an end of season tournament.

The program fee includes uniform shirt, hat, equipment, officials, fields, and lights. Batting helmets, bats, socks, belts, and baseball pants are mandatory and are not included.

Divisions:

The program is divided into two divisions that are based on age and ability:

Try-outs are held, and players are drafted for the Premier teams. A coach look and draft is also held for the recreational program to distribute talent throughout the recreational program to create as much balance as possible.

The league follows Colleyville Baseball Association and USSSA rules as posted on this website. Volunteer coaches are always needed and are required to pass a background check prior to interacting with the children.

 
Upcoming Events

September 15th- Opening Day for Fall Baseball

 
A Player's Story
Posted Mar 21, 2017

HE'S JUST A LITTLE BOY...

He stands at the plate with heart pounding fast. The bases are loaded; the die has been cast. Mom and Dad cannot help him, he stands all alone. A hit at this moment, would send the team home. The ball nears the plate; he swings and he misses. There's a groan from the crowd, with some boos and hisses.

thoughtless voice yells out, "Strike Out the Bum". Tears fill his eyes; the game is no longer FUN. Remember - He is just a little boy who stands all alone.

So open your heart and give him a break, for it's at moments like this, a man you can make. Keep this in mind when someones forgets, he's just a little boy, not a man yet.

 
Upcoming Games
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Sat 09/22/2018 08:00 AM Field 8 -> Field 8
13/14U - Keller Astros
Iordanescu - RUBBER DUCKS
Sat 09/22/2018 08:00 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Dieber - CUBS
Satterwhite - BRAVES
Sat 09/22/2018 08:00 AM SF3 -> Softball Field 3
Sharks - Acosta
Indians - Jullicher
Sat 09/22/2018 08:00 AM Field 6 -> Field 6
10U - Premier - Coppell Cowboys - Miller
Stars - Kays
Sat 09/22/2018 08:00 AM Field 7 -> Field 7
Staley - Angels
Wagner - Indians
Sat 09/22/2018 08:00 AM SF2 -> Softball Field 2
Tigers - Clark
Rangers - Savage
Sat 09/22/2018 08:00 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Frayer - DODGERS
Harris - PANTHERS
Sat 09/22/2018 09:00 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Leathers - WARRIORS
Kastler - Reds
Sat 09/22/2018 09:00 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Andrade - DODGERS
Barton - THUNDER
Sat 09/22/2018 09:45 AM Field 6 -> Field 6
Cashman - Roughriders
Davis - Bats
Sat 09/22/2018 09:45 AM Field 7 -> Field 7
Segura - BRAVES
Holzapfel - FROGS
Sat 09/22/2018 10:00 AM Field 8 -> Field 8
13/14U - Keller Astros
Iordanescu - RUBBER DUCKS
Sat 09/22/2018 10:15 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Phillips - Sluggers
Anderson - Storm Chasers
Sat 09/22/2018 10:15 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Alfred - Rangers
Black - Raptors
Sat 09/22/2018 11:30 AM Field 7 -> Field 7
Bocox - RANGERS
Patrick - Express
Sat 09/22/2018 11:45 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Finch - Crusaders
Choppy - Yankees
Sat 09/22/2018 11:45 AM Field 6 -> Field 6
Cashman - Roughriders
Davis - Bats
Sat 09/22/2018 11:45 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Willis - Tigers
Stone - Red Sox
Sat 09/22/2018 01:15 PM Field 4 -> Field 4
7U Stars - Stewart
7U Stars - Harlan
Sat 09/22/2018 01:15 PM Field 5 -> Field 5
8U - Premier TCR Bobcats
Stars - Williams
Sat 09/22/2018 01:45 PM Field 6 -> Field 6
Gilliam - Cardinals
Erickson - Crickets
Sat 09/22/2018 02:45 PM Field 5 -> Field 5
8U - Premier TCR Bobcats
Stars - Williams
Sat 09/22/2018 02:45 PM Field 4 -> Field 4
7U Stars - Stewart
7U Stars - Harlan
Sat 09/22/2018 03:45 PM Field 6 -> Field 6
Gilliam - Cardinals
Erickson - Crickets
Sun 09/23/2018 01:00 PM Field 6 -> Field 6
10U - Premier - SL Dragons White
Stars - Kays
Sun 09/23/2018 02:45 PM Field 6 -> Field 6
10U - Premier - FMYSA Premier - Westdyk
Stars - Kays
Mon 09/24/2018 06:00 PM Field 5 -> Field 5
Barton - THUNDER
Andrade - DODGERS
Mon 09/24/2018 06:00 PM Field 4 -> Field 4
Kastler - Reds
Leathers - WARRIORS
Mon 09/24/2018 06:00 PM Field 6 -> Field 6
Wagner - Indians
Segura - BRAVES
Mon 09/24/2018 06:00 PM Field 7 -> Field 7
Holzapfel - FROGS
Bocox - RANGERS
Tue 09/25/2018 06:00 PM Field 7 -> Field 7
Patrick - Express
Staley - Angels
Tue 09/25/2018 06:00 PM Field 4 -> Field 4
Choppy - Yankees
Black - Raptors
Tue 09/25/2018 06:00 PM Field 5 -> Field 5
Phillips - Sluggers
Stone - Red Sox
Tue 09/25/2018 07:00 PM Field 6 -> Field 6
10U - Premier - FMYSA Premier - Westdyk
Stars - Kays
Sat 09/29/2018 08:00 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Frayer - DODGERS
Dieber - CUBS
Sat 09/29/2018 08:00 AM Field 6 -> Field 6
Cashman - Roughriders
Gilliam - Cardinals
Sat 09/29/2018 08:00 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Harris - PANTHERS
Satterwhite - BRAVES
Sat 09/29/2018 08:00 AM SF2 -> Softball Field 2
Rangers - Savage
Indians - Jullicher
Sat 09/29/2018 08:00 AM Field 7 -> Field 7
Patrick - Express
Segura - BRAVES
Sat 09/29/2018 08:00 AM SF3 -> Softball Field 3
Tigers - Clark
Sharks - Acosta
Sat 09/29/2018 09:00 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Kastler - Reds
Barton - THUNDER
Sat 09/29/2018 09:00 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Leathers - WARRIORS
Andrade - DODGERS
Sat 09/29/2018 09:45 AM Field 7 -> Field 7
Holzapfel - FROGS
Wagner - Indians
Sat 09/29/2018 10:00 AM Field 6 -> Field 6
Cashman - Roughriders
Gilliam - Cardinals
Sat 09/29/2018 10:15 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Willis - Tigers
Finch - Crusaders
Sat 09/29/2018 10:15 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Black - Raptors
Choppy - Yankees
Sat 09/29/2018 11:30 AM Field 7 -> Field 7
Bocox - RANGERS
Staley - Angels
Sat 09/29/2018 11:45 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Anderson - Storm Chasers
Alfred - Rangers
Sat 09/29/2018 11:45 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Stone - Red Sox
Phillips - Sluggers
Sat 09/29/2018 12:00 PM Field 8 -> Field 8
13/14U - Coppell Cowboys Red
Garcia - DIAMONDBACKS
Sat 09/29/2018 01:15 PM Field 4 -> Field 4
8U - Premier FM Premier
Stars - Williams
Sat 09/29/2018 01:15 PM Field 7 -> Field 7
9U- Premier FM Premier - del Muro
Stars - Roberts
Sat 09/29/2018 02:00 PM Field 8 -> Field 8
13/14U - Coppell Cowboys Red
Garcia - DIAMONDBACKS
Sat 09/29/2018 02:45 PM Field 4 -> Field 4
8U - Premier FM Premier
Stars - Williams
Sat 09/29/2018 03:00 PM Field 7 -> Field 7
9U- Premier FM Premier - del Muro
Stars - Roberts
Mon 10/01/2018 06:00 PM Field 4 -> Field 4
Willis - Tigers
Phillips - Sluggers
Mon 10/01/2018 06:00 PM Field 5 -> Field 5
Anderson - Storm Chasers
Choppy - Yankees
Sat 10/06/2018 08:00 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Frayer - DODGERS
Satterwhite - BRAVES
Sat 10/06/2018 08:00 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Dieber - CUBS
Harris - PANTHERS
Sat 10/06/2018 08:00 AM SF2 -> Softball Field 2
Sharks - Acosta
Rangers - Savage
Sat 10/06/2018 08:00 AM SF3 -> Softball Field 3
Tigers - Clark
Indians - Jullicher
Sat 10/06/2018 08:00 AM Field 6 -> Field 6
11/12U - Interlock - Lewisville Orioles
Erickson - Crickets
Sat 10/06/2018 08:00 AM Field 7 -> Field 7
Wagner - Indians
Patrick - Express
Sat 10/06/2018 09:00 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Andrade - DODGERS
Kastler - Reds
Sat 10/06/2018 09:00 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Leathers - WARRIORS
Barton - THUNDER
Sat 10/06/2018 09:45 AM Field 7 -> Field 7
Segura - BRAVES
Bocox - RANGERS
Sat 10/06/2018 10:00 AM Field 6 -> Field 6
11/12U - Interlock - Lewisville Orioles
Erickson - Crickets
Sat 10/06/2018 10:15 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Alfred - Rangers
Stone - Red Sox
Sat 10/06/2018 10:15 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Phillips - Sluggers
Willis - Tigers
Sat 10/06/2018 11:30 AM Field 7 -> Field 7
Staley - Angels
Holzapfel - FROGS
Sat 10/06/2018 11:45 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Choppy - Yankees
Anderson - Storm Chasers
Sat 10/06/2018 11:45 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Finch - Crusaders
Black - Raptors
Sat 10/06/2018 12:00 PM Field 8 -> Field 8
13/14U - Coppell Cowboys Black
Iordanescu - RUBBER DUCKS
Sat 10/06/2018 12:00 PM Field 6 -> Field 6
11/12U - Interlock - Grapevine Red
Cashman - Roughriders
Sat 10/06/2018 01:15 PM Field 4 -> Field 4
7U Premier Coppell Cowboys
7U Stars - Harlan
Sat 10/06/2018 01:15 PM Field 5 -> Field 5
7U Premier Dragons White
7U Stars - Stewart
Sat 10/06/2018 02:00 PM Field 6 -> Field 6
11/12U - Interlock - Grapevine Red
Cashman - Roughriders
Sat 10/06/2018 02:00 PM Field 8 -> Field 8
13/14U - Coppell Cowboys Black
Iordanescu - RUBBER DUCKS
Sat 10/06/2018 02:45 PM Field 5 -> Field 5
7U Premier Dragons White
7U Stars - Stewart
Sat 10/06/2018 02:45 PM Field 4 -> Field 4
7U Premier Coppell Cowboys
7U Stars - Harlan
Sat 10/06/2018 04:00 PM Field 9 -> Field 9
11/12U - Interlock - Southlake Red
Gilliam - Cardinals
Sat 10/06/2018 04:00 PM Field 6 -> Field 6
11/12U - Interlock - Grapevine Blue
Nelson - Giants
Sat 10/06/2018 04:15 PM Field 5 -> Field 5
8U - Premier Southlake Dragons White
Stars - Williams
Sat 10/06/2018 04:45 PM Field 7 -> Field 7
10U - Premier - Grapevine Mustangs
Stars - Kays
Sat 10/06/2018 05:45 PM Field 5 -> Field 5
8U - Premier Southlake Dragons White
Stars - Williams
Sat 10/06/2018 06:00 PM Field 6 -> Field 6
11/12U - Interlock - Grapevine Blue
Nelson - Giants
Sat 10/06/2018 06:00 PM Field 9 -> Field 9
11/12U - Interlock - Southlake Red
Gilliam - Cardinals
Mon 10/08/2018 06:00 PM Field 4 -> Field 4
Stone - Red Sox
Alfred - Rangers
Mon 10/08/2018 06:00 PM Field 5 -> Field 5
Black - Raptors
Finch - Crusaders
Sat 10/13/2018 08:00 AM Field 7 -> Field 7
Segura - BRAVES
Staley - Angels
Sat 10/13/2018 08:00 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Satterwhite - BRAVES
Dieber - CUBS
Sat 10/13/2018 08:00 AM SF2 -> Softball Field 2
Indians - Jullicher
Sharks - Acosta
Sat 10/13/2018 08:00 AM SF3 -> Softball Field 3
Rangers - Savage
Tigers - Clark
Sat 10/13/2018 08:00 AM Field 6 -> Field 6
9U- Premier FM Premier - Wood
Stars - Roberts
Sat 10/13/2018 08:00 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Harris - PANTHERS
Frayer - DODGERS
Sat 10/13/2018 09:00 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Barton - THUNDER
Andrade - DODGERS
Sat 10/13/2018 09:00 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Kastler - Reds
Leathers - WARRIORS
Sat 10/13/2018 09:45 AM Field 7 -> Field 7
Bocox - RANGERS
Wagner - Indians
Sat 10/13/2018 09:45 AM Field 6 -> Field 6
9U- Premier FM Premier - Wood
Stars - Roberts
Sat 10/13/2018 10:15 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Anderson - Storm Chasers
Black - Raptors
Sat 10/13/2018 10:15 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Stone - Red Sox
Choppy - Yankees
Sat 10/13/2018 11:30 AM Field 7 -> Field 7
Patrick - Express
Holzapfel - FROGS
Sat 10/13/2018 11:30 AM Field 6 -> Field 6
11/12U - Interlock - Southlake Gray
Davis - Bats
Sat 10/13/2018 11:45 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Willis - Tigers
Alfred - Rangers
Sat 10/13/2018 11:45 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Phillips - Sluggers
Finch - Crusaders
Sat 10/13/2018 12:00 PM Field 9 -> Field 9
11/12U - Interlock - Grapevine Blue
Gilliam - Cardinals
Sat 10/13/2018 01:15 PM Field 4 -> Field 4
7U Premier TCR Bobcats
7U Stars - Harlan
Sat 10/13/2018 01:30 PM Field 6 -> Field 6
11/12U - Interlock - Southlake Gray
Davis - Bats
Sat 10/13/2018 02:00 PM Field 9 -> Field 9
11/12U - Interlock - Grapevine Blue
Gilliam - Cardinals
Sat 10/13/2018 02:45 PM Field 4 -> Field 4
7U Premier TCR Bobcats
7U Stars - Harlan
Sat 10/13/2018 04:00 PM Field 8 -> Field 8
13/14U - Grapevine Mustangs
Garcia - DIAMONDBACKS
Sat 10/13/2018 06:00 PM Field 8 -> Field 8
13/14U - Grapevine Mustangs
Garcia - DIAMONDBACKS
Sat 10/20/2018 08:00 AM Field 7 -> Field 7
Bocox - RANGERS
Holzapfel - FROGS
Sat 10/20/2018 08:00 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Satterwhite - BRAVES
Harris - PANTHERS
Sat 10/20/2018 08:00 AM Field 9 -> Field 9
11/12U - Interlock - Southlake Gray
Erickson - Crickets
Sat 10/20/2018 08:00 AM SF3 -> Softball Field 3
Indians - Jullicher
Rangers - Savage
Sat 10/20/2018 08:00 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Dieber - CUBS
Frayer - DODGERS
Sat 10/20/2018 08:00 AM Field 6 -> Field 6
11/12U - Interlock - Southlake Gold
Nelson - Giants
Sat 10/20/2018 08:00 AM SF2 -> Softball Field 2
Sharks - Acosta
Tigers - Clark
Sat 10/20/2018 09:00 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Andrade - DODGERS
Leathers - WARRIORS
Sat 10/20/2018 09:00 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Barton - THUNDER
Kastler - Reds
Sat 10/20/2018 09:45 AM Field 7 -> Field 7
Staley - Angels
Patrick - Express
Sat 10/20/2018 10:00 AM Field 9 -> Field 9
11/12U - Interlock - Southlake Gray
Erickson - Crickets
Sat 10/20/2018 10:00 AM Field 6 -> Field 6
11/12U - Interlock - Southlake Gold
Nelson - Giants
Sat 10/20/2018 10:15 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Finch - Crusaders
Anderson - Storm Chasers
Sat 10/20/2018 10:15 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Alfred - Rangers
Phillips - Sluggers
Sat 10/20/2018 11:30 AM Field 7 -> Field 7
Segura - BRAVES
Wagner - Indians
Sat 10/20/2018 11:45 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Black - Raptors
Stone - Red Sox
Sat 10/20/2018 11:45 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Choppy - Yankees
Willis - Tigers
Sun 10/21/2018 01:00 PM Field 4 -> Field 4
7U Stars - Harlan
7U Stars - Stewart
Sun 10/21/2018 02:30 PM Field 4 -> Field 4
7U Stars - Harlan
7U Stars - Stewart
Sun 10/21/2018 04:30 PM Field 7 -> Field 7
10U - Premier - TCR Bobcats - Turner
Stars - Kays
Sun 10/21/2018 06:15 PM Field 7 -> Field 7
10U - Premier - SL Dragons White
Stars - Kays
Sat 10/27/2018 08:00 AM SF2 -> Softball Field 2
Rangers - Savage
Sharks - Acosta
Sat 10/27/2018 08:00 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Satterwhite - BRAVES
Frayer - DODGERS
Sat 10/27/2018 08:00 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Harris - PANTHERS
Dieber - CUBS
Sat 10/27/2018 08:00 AM SF3 -> Softball Field 3
Indians - Jullicher
Tigers - Clark
Sat 10/27/2018 08:00 AM Field 6 -> Field 6
Erickson - Crickets
Davis - Bats
Sat 10/27/2018 08:00 AM Field 8 -> Field 8
Iordanescu - RUBBER DUCKS
Garcia - DIAMONDBACKS
Sat 10/27/2018 08:00 AM Field 7 -> Field 7
Wagner - Indians
Staley - Angels
Sat 10/27/2018 09:00 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Barton - THUNDER
Leathers - WARRIORS
Sat 10/27/2018 09:00 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Kastler - Reds
Andrade - DODGERS
Sat 10/27/2018 09:45 AM Field 7 -> Field 7
Patrick - Express
Bocox - RANGERS
Sat 10/27/2018 10:00 AM Field 8 -> Field 8
Iordanescu - RUBBER DUCKS
Garcia - DIAMONDBACKS
Sat 10/27/2018 10:00 AM Field 6 -> Field 6
Erickson - Crickets
Davis - Bats
Sat 10/27/2018 10:15 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Alfred - Rangers
Finch - Crusaders
Sat 10/27/2018 10:15 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Phillips - Sluggers
Choppy - Yankees
Sat 10/27/2018 11:30 AM Field 7 -> Field 7
Holzapfel - FROGS
Segura - BRAVES
Sat 10/27/2018 11:45 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Stone - Red Sox
Anderson - Storm Chasers
Sat 10/27/2018 11:45 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Willis - Tigers
Black - Raptors
Sat 10/27/2018 12:00 PM Field 6 -> Field 6
11/12U - Interlock - Southlake Silver
Cashman - Roughriders
Sat 10/27/2018 02:00 PM Field 6 -> Field 6
11/12U - Interlock - Southlake Silver
Cashman - Roughriders
Sat 11/03/2018 08:00 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Frayer - DODGERS
Harris - PANTHERS
Sat 11/03/2018 08:00 AM SF3 -> Softball Field 3
Sharks - Acosta
Indians - Jullicher
Sat 11/03/2018 08:00 AM Field 7 -> Field 7
Segura - BRAVES
Patrick - Express
Sat 11/03/2018 08:00 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Dieber - CUBS
Satterwhite - BRAVES
Sat 11/03/2018 08:00 AM SF2 -> Softball Field 2
Tigers - Clark
Rangers - Savage
Sat 11/03/2018 09:00 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Leathers - WARRIORS
Kastler - Reds
Sat 11/03/2018 09:00 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Andrade - DODGERS
Barton - THUNDER
Sat 11/03/2018 09:45 AM Field 7 -> Field 7
Wagner - Indians
Holzapfel - FROGS
Sat 11/03/2018 10:15 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Alfred - Rangers
Choppy - Yankees
Sat 11/03/2018 10:15 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Phillips - Sluggers
Black - Raptors
Sat 11/03/2018 11:30 AM Field 7 -> Field 7
Staley - Angels
Bocox - RANGERS
Sat 11/03/2018 11:45 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Willis - Tigers
Anderson - Storm Chasers
Sat 11/03/2018 11:45 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Finch - Crusaders
Stone - Red Sox
Sat 11/10/2018 08:00 AM SF3 -> Softball Field 3
Tigers - Clark
Sharks - Acosta
Sat 11/10/2018 08:00 AM SF2 -> Softball Field 2
Rangers - Savage
Indians - Jullicher
Sat 11/10/2018 08:00 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Harris - PANTHERS
Satterwhite - BRAVES
Sat 11/10/2018 08:00 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Frayer - DODGERS
Dieber - CUBS
Sat 11/10/2018 08:00 AM Field 7 -> Field 7
Bocox - RANGERS
Segura - BRAVES
Sat 11/10/2018 09:00 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Kastler - Reds
Barton - THUNDER
Sat 11/10/2018 09:00 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Leathers - WARRIORS
Andrade - DODGERS
Sat 11/10/2018 09:45 AM Field 7 -> Field 7
Holzapfel - FROGS
Staley - Angels
Sat 11/10/2018 10:15 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Choppy - Yankees
Finch - Crusaders
Sat 11/10/2018 10:15 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Stone - Red Sox
Willis - Tigers
Sat 11/10/2018 11:30 AM Field 7 -> Field 7
Patrick - Express
Wagner - Indians
Sat 11/10/2018 11:45 AM Field 4 -> Field 4
Black - Raptors
Alfred - Rangers
Sat 11/10/2018 11:45 AM Field 5 -> Field 5
Anderson - Storm Chasers
Phillips - Sluggers

Indians - Jullicher

Sharks - Acosta

Rangers - Savage

Tigers - Clark

Harris - PANTHERS

Frayer - DODGERS

Wagner - Indians

Staley - Angels

Stars - Kays

10U - Premier - Coppell Cowboys - Miller

Iordanescu - RUBBER DUCKS

13/14U - Keller Astros

Satterwhite - BRAVES

Dieber - CUBS

Barton - THUNDER

Andrade - DODGERS

Kastler - Reds

Leathers - WARRIORS

Holzapfel - FROGS

Segura - BRAVES

Davis - Bats

Cashman - Roughriders

Black - Raptors

Alfred - Rangers

Anderson - Storm Chasers

Phillips - Sluggers

Patrick - Express

Bocox - RANGERS

Stone - Red Sox

Willis - Tigers

Choppy - Yankees

Finch - Crusaders

Stars - Williams

8U - Premier TCR Bobcats

7U Stars - Harlan

7U Stars - Stewart

Erickson - Crickets

Gilliam - Cardinals

10U - Premier - SL Dragons White

10U - Premier - FMYSA Premier - Westdyk

Garcia - DIAMONDBACKS

13/14U - Coppell Cowboys Red

Stars - Roberts

9U- Premier FM Premier - del Muro

8U - Premier FM Premier

11/12U - Interlock - Lewisville Orioles

11/12U - Interlock - Grapevine Red

13/14U - Coppell Cowboys Black

7U Premier Dragons White

7U Premier Coppell Cowboys

Nelson - Giants

11/12U - Interlock - Grapevine Blue

11/12U - Interlock - Southlake Red

8U - Premier Southlake Dragons White

10U - Premier - Grapevine Mustangs

9U- Premier FM Premier - Wood

11/12U - Interlock - Southlake Gray

7U Premier TCR Bobcats

13/14U - Grapevine Mustangs

11/12U - Interlock - Southlake Gold

10U - Premier - TCR Bobcats - Turner

11/12U - Interlock - Southlake Silver

-> Softball Field 3

5109 Bransford Rd.
Colleyville, TX 76034
View in Google Maps

-> Softball Field 2

5109 Bransford Rd.
Colleyville, TX 76034
View in Google Maps

-> Field 5

5109 Bransford Rd.
Colleyville, TX 76034
View in Google Maps

-> Field 7

5109 Bransford Rd.
Colleyville, TX 76034
View in Google Maps

-> Field 6

5109 Bransford Rd.
Colleyville, TX 76034
View in Google Maps

-> Field 8

5109 Bransford Rd
Colleyville, TX 76034
View in Google Maps

-> Field 4

5109 Bransford Rd.
Colleyville, TX 76034
View in Google Maps

-> Field 9

5109 Bransford Rd.
Colleyville, TX 76034
View in Google Maps

 

Fall Registration
    If you have questions or problems, please read our Troubleshooting Guide.
     
    Upcoming Board Meeting

    Next Board of Directors Meeting:

    Sunday, September 16th, 2018 6:00 PM.

    Location: 4508 Colleyville Blvd, Colleyville, TX 76034

    Leading Edge Claims Service Building (Middle Entrance)

    All CBA Members are Welcome to Attend!

     
    Rec Calendar